The page is underconstraction..

ZoneLandlineMobile
Afghanistan0.20.1
Albania0.1750.477
Algeria0.0580.48
Andorra0.0260.105
Angola0.040.152
Anguilla0.170.554
Antarctica Aust, Ter1.35
Antigua & Barbuda0.1640.178
Argentina0.020.19
Armenia0.2030.346
Aruba0.0890.143
Ascension Island1.126
Australia0.0110.03
Austria0.0820.14
Azerbaijan0.2220.352
Bahamas0.120.12
Bahrain0.1160.141
Bangladesh0.0290.029
Barbados0.2280.259
Belarus0.4340.409
Belgium0.0970.415
Belgium Mobile Belgacom0.414
Belize0.2430.251
Benin0.3580.519
Bermuda0.0350.025
Bhutan0.0740.074
Bolivia0.2080.203
Bosnia & Herzegovina0.1850.519
Botswana0.1020.284
Brazil0.010.035
Brunei0.0330.031
Bulgaria0.0520.25
Burkina0.220.409
Burundi0.5470.634
Cambodia0.0540.078
Cameroon0.30.33
Canada0.0880.088
Cape0.1830.32
Cayman Islands0.0940.12
Central African Repu0.8040.893
Chad0.6780.697
Chatham Islands2.077
Chile 0.4870.035
China0.0110.01
Christmas Isles0.011
Cocos Islands0.011
Colombia 0.0950.03
Comoros0.2850.779
Congo0.6080.556
Cook Islands0.4890.498
Costa Rica0.050.086
Croatia0.0920.421
Cuba0.80.8
Cyprus0.0570.089
Cyprus North2.0772.077
Czech Republic0.0230.093
Democratic Republic of the Congo2.0772.077
Denmark0.010.014
Diego Garcia1.382
Djibouti0.3260.326
Dominica0.2180.232
East Timor0.5820.582
Ecuador0.2250.234
Egypt0.110.116
El Salvador0.1770.227
Equatorial Guinea0.5290.529
Eritrea0.20.2
Estonia0.010.522
Ethiopia0.1760.181
Faeroe Islands0.0320.024
Falkland Islands1.42
Fiji0.2990.299
Finland0.2290.217
French0.1820.185
Gabon0.470.497
Gambia0.6260.613
Georgia0.2820.339
Germany0.010.018
Ghana0.3130.313
Gibraltar0.0320.109
Greece0.0280.053
Greenland0.2630.263
Grenada0.1590.21
Guadeloupe0.010.056
Guam0.10.1
Guatemala0.1310.214
Guinea1.0420.749
Guyana0.2450.273
Haiti0.2950.305
Hawaii2.077
Honduras0.1370.187
Hong Kong0.020.022
Hungary0.010.08
Iceland0.0160.022
India0.020.02
Indonesia0.0360.045
Inmarsat-BGAN HSD SNAC99
Iran0.120.12
Iraq0.150.15
Ireland0.010.031
Italy0.2320.218
Ivory Coast0.4030.456
Jamaica0.1650.165
Japan0.0240.048
Jordan0.1630.18
Kazakhstan0.0190.231
Kenya0.1410.283
Kiribati0.9420.942
Korea (north)0.676
Korea (south)0.030.03
Kosovo1.385
Kuwait0.0450.045
Kyrgyzstan0.1420.271
Laos0.0720.072
Latvia0.180.385
Lebanon0.0980.188
Lesotho0.1980.247
Liberia0.490.53
Libya0.2680.305
Liechtenstein0.0520.07
Lithuania0.1740.412
Luxembourg0.010.022
Macao0.0950.095
Macedonia0.1570.382
Madagascar0.6130.85
Malawi0.3340.483
Malaysia0.0480.015
Maldives0.910.823
Mali0.4150.416
Malta0.010.01
Marshall Islands0.206
Martinique0.0120.071
Mauritania0.5980.671
Mauritius0.120.12
Mayotte0.0360.073
Mexico0.010.01
Micronesia0.348
Midway Island2.077
Moldova0.350.307
Monaco0.0760.503
Mongolia0.0160.013
Montenegro0.1760.461
Montserrat0.210.21
Morocco0.3960.5
Mozambique0.3160.316
Myanmar0.220.22
Namibia0.0380.043
Nauru0.9510.951
Nepal0.1430.179
Netherlands0.1240.258
New Caledonia0.1810.184
New Zealand0.0230.037
Nicaragua0.1360.272
Niger0.3550.91
Nigeria0.1180.119
Niue1.064
Norfolk Island0.2110.207
Northern Marianas0.692
Norway0.450.146
Oman0.120.294
Pakistan0.050.05
Palau0.18
Palestine0.1740.202
Panama0.1380.143
Papua0.6770.782
Paraguay0.0250.116
Peru0.4680.033
Philippines0.120.12
Poland0.10.224
Scroll to top